Sign up now
to enroll in courses, follow best educators, interact with the community and track your progress.
Enroll
2.4k
Download
केंद्र सरकार की योजनाएं भाग-2 (in Hindi)
197 plays

More
Important schemes launched by central government


U
Unacademy user
PDF Is available?
Swatantra Gupta
2 years ago
No... But you can download the courses

  1. A. 6 2015 B. 4 C. 1 2015 D. 9 Answer: C 2015 2015 A. 9 2015 B. 18 2015 C. 6 2015 D. 16 2015 Answer: A


  2. A. 9 2015 B. 6 2015 C. 12 2015 D. 17 2015 Answer: A A. 25 2015 B. 26JA 2015 C. 27 2015 D. 28 JA 2015 Answer: A


  3. 15.FZ of UT ZTGRAT A. 10 day 2015 B. 15 day 2015 C. 5 day 2015 D. 7 day 2015 Answer: C A. 2 2015 B. 26 2015 C.15 31TH 2015 D. 2 3Fgay 2015 Answer: A


  4. A. 16Gndt 2016 B. 15 2016 C. 20 Tag 2016 D. 21T atr 2015 Answer: A A. 15 day 2016 B. 20 day 2016 C. 2 31 Ray 2016 D. 5 Answer: D 2015


  5. A. 5 3 2015 B. 10 3 C. 53 2016 D. 103 Answer: B 2015 2016 A. 4 H 2016 B. 8 2016 C. 127 2016 D. 16AA 2016 Answer: A