Sign up now
to enroll in courses, follow best educators, interact with the community and track your progress.
Enroll
2.5k
Download
केंद्र सरकार की योजनाएं भाग-1 (in Hindi)
308 plays

More
Important schemes launched by central government


U
Unacademy user
thanx a lot mam 😊👌
Juhi Mishra
5 months ago
Welcome

  1. 540.7k views 4.8 Vivek Singho #1 Educator in UPTET Cleared B.ED I UPTET I CTET Teaching experience 5 years | [C] Certificate holder in National Cadet Corps in Indian ARMY Follow to learn 26k 7 24 Followers Following Courses Video call with Vivek Schedule a call for 200 Schedule


  2. A. 28 3RT 2014 B. 24 31OET 2014 C. 22 31RT 2014 D. 20 31ORT 2014 Answer: A A. 4 3HFR 2014 B. 12 32014 C. 2 day 2014 D. 231 Cay 2014 Answer: D


  3. A. 1 2016 B. 6 2016 C. 22 2016 D. 4 2016 Answer: A A. 28faday 2014 B. 25 2014 C. 22fada 2014 D. 14facia 2016 Answer: B


  4. A. 23aza( 2014 B. 11 3 C. 22 3 Answer: B 2014 2014 D. 2434 2014 A. 16 3TER 2014 B. 203PR 2014 C. 24 3 ay 2014 D. 28 3FCAT 2014 Answer: A 2S


  5. A. 26 aft 2015 B. 1 5 3 2015 C. 2 3 Cay 2015 D. 22TTatT 2015 Answer: D A. 2037 2015 B. 21 2015 C. 22 2015 D. 30GGatt 2015 Answer: B 3GG?T.fag faTRRT F27it tuaTIaT T 3 579 3TTf2


  6. A. 4 3da 2015 B. 6 3 2015 C. 10 2015 D. 8 3de 2015 Answer: D A. 9 2015 B. 10 2015 C. 19 2015 D. 20 2015 Answer: A